Special Teams Stats

TeamGKRKR YdsKR AvgKR LgKR TDPRPR YdsPR AvgPR LgPR TD
Atlanta Falcons52974925.83704235.8100
New York Giants5255512242066210.3180
Indianapolis Colts52661523.74104194.8100
Houston Texans52551020.43405489.6190
Denver Broncos52548319.332055511170
Minnesota Vikings51736021.2350111029.3610
Cleveland Browns51934718.33408577.1140
Tennessee Titans51537825.2370121119.2180
Buffalo Bills52453022.14003165.3160
Washington Commanders51850528.17108718.9300
Oakland Raiders51230225.24101313110.1210
San Diego Chargers51536824.543010616.1170
Chicago Bears51638824.23808364.5180
Tampa Bay Buccaneers51839221.83706508.3190
Baltimore Ravens51738522.632077711170
Pittsburgh Steelers51843324.14306264.3150
Dallas Cowboys51548332.210218708.8190
Arizona Cardinals52051225.67203299.7180
Cincinnati Bengals51544429.680089612510
Green Bay Packers41328922.23609808.9190
New England Patriots51642526.6430617629.3840
Detroit Lions51633721.140055210.4170
Carolina Panthers51323518.1340810212.8160
Philadelphia Eagles51626116.333059719.4570
Seattle Seahawks51333625.83808506.2420
Jacksonville Jaguars52044222.132011010100
New Orleans Saints51940521.337011515150
Miami Dolphins51533222.14005387.6170
San Francisco 49ers41228423.739055210.4580
Los Angeles Rams41435925.6360351.770
Kansas City Chiefs51536124.13802157.5100
New York Jets41137634.21021511022630
Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Football | http://www.wolverinestudios.com