Special Teams Stats

TeamGKRKR YdsKR AvgKR LgKR TDPRPR YdsPR AvgPR LgPR TD
New Orleans Saints1357144925.4870161006.2190
Cincinnati Bengals1354122622.7400191457.6470
Minnesota Vikings1351119923.51001201276.4180
New York Jets1346117725.66502526310.5200
Atlanta Falcons1351113622.3380191206.3180
Buffalo Bills1356139124.89701418513.2661
Denver Broncos1349111122.710012123711.3730
Cleveland Browns1353127524.18101616110.1180
San Diego Chargers1349118524.24002021110.6490
Tampa Bay Buccaneers1354118922380141168.3170
Baltimore Ravens1347106122.63902124511.7540
Jacksonville Jaguars134083320.83902828210.1631
Green Bay Packers1353132425900141208.6170
Chicago Bears1344106324.2430222139.7500
Philadelphia Eagles1342102724.5400241636.8190
Kansas City Chiefs1350114222.84401622414630
Dallas Cowboys1350131326.398115684.5180
San Francisco 49ers133693125.910812929610.2891
Seattle Seahawks1353128124.243012816.8190
Pittsburgh Steelers133989823430262168.3740
Arizona Cardinals134596421.4350191266.6170
Los Angeles Rams1348117324.4420161257.8200
Tennessee Titans133794925.6800272288.4430
Oakland Raiders132976126.2410353269.3200
New York Giants134691219.8400171116.5160
Washington Redskins133783122.5380241576.5190
Indianapolis Colts1346120226.110011313810.6190
Houston Texans133884122.1410191447.6180
New England Patriots133776620.74302025913760
Carolina Panthers133987922.5961171106.5190
Miami Dolphins133772519.6330191719560
Detroit Lions134093623.4390131037.9190
Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Football | http://www.wolverinestudios.com