Passing Stats

TeamGCompAttYardsPctLgTDIntRating
Seattle Seahawks8130235325255.391293134.5
Los Angeles Rams7173268306064.686272133.9
Indianapolis Colts823332830197161253121.2
New York Jets7149254292658.786271132.8
Oakland Raiders8118199290059.367283136.9
Baltimore Ravens8216315286768.661234116.2
Jacksonville Jaguars7215299283671.970252126.6
Cleveland Browns8234334269870.152247109.3
San Diego Chargers820430926886686236110.1
Denver Broncos7217338268164.271231197.8
Pittsburgh Steelers8141211249166.866250146.5
Carolina Panthers7132212243562.379274133.5
Arizona Cardinals8134225236859.671183116.7
San Francisco 49ers8140223228662.8601911105
Minnesota Vikings8197276222171.446173111.1
Detroit Lions8170264217264.48616799.2
Kansas City Chiefs7157217214472.472193127
Washington Commanders8202285211670.964142105.5
New York Giants7174251208069.356131110
New Orleans Saints7180253198171.152142109.1
Houston Texans71642691804616710782.4
Chicago Bears8171249179868.73914796.4
Buffalo Bills7161240179767.161140108.6
New England Patriots7125164171176.264182140.6
Miami Dolphins8169291168858.1399972.1
Atlanta Falcons8153220168769.5445393.9
Green Bay Packers8156234165766.7426390.3
Philadelphia Eagles7154277161055.63961064.8
Tennessee Titans7148206159671.873122109.6
Cincinnati Bengals7139209154766.56611889.9
Dallas Cowboys7159255151562.4488777.8
Tampa Bay Buccaneers7124208136459.65710585.1
Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Football | http://www.wolverinestudios.com