Passing Stats

TeamGCompAttYardsPctLgTDIntRating
Houston Texans5165237215169.651193119.4
Denver Broncos514920419127370164120
Oakland Raiders576130188558.575214129.6
Carolina Panthers5101147185168.759193142.5
Seattle Seahawks5124173165971.775121122.5
New Orleans Saints5132193164768.456143112.3
Minnesota Vikings590151164159.676151127.4
Buffalo Bills5125192163265.158131112.2
Jacksonville Jaguars5126217157858.16511588.1
Indianapolis Colts5129217154259.47511392.4
Cleveland Browns5125179153069.864135108.5
Atlanta Falcons5164229144071.62613696
San Diego Chargers5150226143366.44511885.3
New York Jets47713514295767162127.1
Cincinnati Bengals5110154141571.48074104.2
Pittsburgh Steelers5124193140164.261112100.6
New England Patriots594140129267.171120125.1
Dallas Cowboys5125192125465.1639490.5
Tennessee Titans587133124865.47591115.1
Detroit Lions581121124666.977100128.3
Los Angeles Rams4102154124566.2509596.9
Arizona Cardinals578115123667.866101128.8
San Francisco 49ers491147119561.9639593.8
Baltimore Ravens5103154117366.9397493.9
New York Giants5106177114159.9578582.1
Kansas City Chiefs5106148111271.63790113.3
Washington Commanders5106163108865477293.3
Miami Dolphins585142101759.9754479.5
Philadelphia Eagles59414597964.8563188.3
Tampa Bay Buccaneers59114893661.5377387
Chicago Bears57312588158.443102100.1
Green Bay Packers48213483661.2412665.4
Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Football | http://www.wolverinestudios.com