Special Teams Stats

TeamGKRKR YdsKR AvgKR LgKR TDPRPR YdsPR AvgPR LgPR TD
Denver Broncos12521198236502631212811
San Diego Chargers1359148725.21061191166.1330
Green Bay Packers1249102921390251606.4180
New Orleans Saints1244109825380262148.2540
Atlanta Falcons1254132524.56901517511.7450
New York Giants1246102022.2390211436.8190
Baltimore Ravens1250126425.37201722713.4690
Cleveland Browns124193322.8380251556.2180
Buffalo Bills1247126827450191638.6200
Philadelphia Eagles133879420.9390272318.6190
Miami Dolphins1248135528.2106115986.5190
Oakland Raiders122960520.9380342397491
Chicago Bears1249117223.9410131209.2490
Seattle Seahawks1250123224.639011645.8160
Cincinnati Bengals124892519.338013886.8200
Detroit Lions123789924.34102328212.3850
Indianapolis Colts1238913244402224010.9420
Carolina Panthers1244112825.6410151278.5200
Arizona Cardinals124293922.4350151419.4420
Tampa Bay Buccaneers123478823.2400221496.8170
New England Patriots123996724.88801727916.4771
New York Jets124495721.841012584.8170
Kansas City Chiefs123785623.14001819010.6660
Washington Redskins1244102123.239010808180
Houston Texans124182720.240013987.5170
Minnesota Vikings124090322.636011444130
San Francisco 49ers122759121.93802226812.2750
Pittsburgh Steelers123280725.241017754.4190
Jacksonville Jaguars123262419.53801722113640
Dallas Cowboys123581023.1420131249.5400
Los Angeles Rams123380324.39611416711.9471
Tennessee Titans123162820.33901321116.2610
Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Football | http://www.wolverinestudios.com