Passing Stats

NamePosTeamGCompAttYardsPctLgTDIntRating
Lovell, K.QBDEN12247413475159.878436128.5
Allen, T.QBNYG123655894227628232896.1
Sellers, T.QBSD11222360410261.779379124.8
Faust, D.QBLA12183307389259.664388132.6
Raynor, J.QBOAK12168266374663.290431144.8
Rodriguez, S.QBSEA11188311356060.588288119.4
Spriggs, R.QBNYJ11188313355060.174385132.3
Farrow, J.QBTB12323460353470.261259102.6
Brand, M.QBKC12215327348065.757314127.7
Crawford, A.QBTEN10284431338165.9842912100.5
Pridgen, C.QBIND12337495333468.16521795.1
Carrier, G.QBARI12309455331467.987245102
Lerma, J.QBDAL12302421329171.792267108.1
Overton, T.QBMIN12206353326458.473231099.2
Bullock, J.QBDET12177270323065.671335138.4
Schaeffer, J.QBNO11334466321471.755281299.8
Howell, P.QBATL10269422291963.760181682.4
Farmer, A.QBSF12254373289268.1773410110.3
Allman, D.QBNE12231339278668.168228104.9
Hollingsworth, P.QBPIT11201321266862.664237103.7
Martin, J.QBHOU10224356261362.95723699.6
McCullough, E.QBCIN10164276260059.480186103.5
Esposito, C.QBPHI13210337258362.36622799.1
Willis, D.QBBUF12239378256163.26113984.5
Luna, E.QBMIA12219348254462.95014987.6
Giordano, B.QBJAX11213309251168.949189100.7
Lynch, L.QBWAS11183299244961.268232110.1
Zielinski, R.QBCAR1221735024096257181384.1
Miller, M.QBCHI11236348237667.870182101.9
Freitas, D.QBGB11219333235265.84511689.8
Watson, A.QBCLE10181284228763.783197100.8
Moses, J.QBBAL12166502197633.1424842.1
Spain, M.QBCIN85995124362.193114127
Tennant, K.QBHOU118516098753.1457378.8
Brunner, O.QBSD13459298048.96592110.8
Villasenor, M.QBJAX67011384261.9489592.9
Cummings, F.QBWAS57812584062.4483186.8
Richmond, E.QBTEN46910768864.5475386.5
South, K.QBOAK8295268255.84481132.2
Ledesma, P.QBATL3557956669.6444296.3
Lawson, W.QBMIA6427253058.3845198.7
Burgos, E.QBPIT7489250752.2365659.5
Lyons, J.QBSEA3265847744.8593183.8
Riddell, C.QBCLE2346147755.77040103
Lively, G.QBNO4457446960.8413281.4
Sanders, J.QBGB3355246467.35110101.8
Carlson, C.QBNYJ12640410653230124
Nunley, B.QBPHI10385539469.13570129.1
Hall, M.QBKC2152333965.26440148.1
Thomas, A.QBDEN5172431370.85040152.8
Ash, W.QBCLE9253826665.83430112.4
Rucker, J.QBSD1154624832.6331059
Ashley, F.QBCHI2274624158.7200072.8
Davis, M.QBIND1214123351.2302174.5
Marshall, R.QBNYJ2910207904630158.3
Sylvester, A.QBATL1172318573.94721108.1
Sperry, R.QBDET12101718258.83630135.3
Place, M.QBCIN1101917952.64030124.8
Merrick, J.QBSF5111717164.76410117.5
Metz, J.QBMIN3122614646.2262257.5
Maynard, J.QBPHI3101813255.64320116
Jefferson, K.QBNE1071313053.8581182.2
Bullock, E.QBNYJ14199821.1391144.2
Pitre, H.QBBUF191088902510136.7
Whiteman, P.QBTB36116554.5171164.6
Ferguson, D.QBLA2585562.54110122.4
Mcdonald, D.QBARI235186080067.1
Haight, J.QBBUF1231866.7140082.6
Smith, T.QBNYG101000010
Deleon, M.QBOAK12010000039.6
Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Football | http://www.wolverinestudios.com