Passing Stats

TeamGCompAttYardsPctLgTDIntRating
Los Angeles Rams16354574690661.776619132.5
Denver Broncos16506763566866.365341694.4
New York Jets16312500562262.479537130.4
Tennessee Titans16459697558865.9735210109.3
Cincinnati Bengals16317500548063.475378118.6
Oakland Raiders16310496543962.5836514127.7
Minnesota Vikings16344545540163.176478118.6
New York Giants16544783534969.563421299.9
San Diego Chargers16450701529264.280416103
Seattle Seahawks16425768523155.378341185.4
Detroit Lions16319480499366.5584511122.5
Dallas Cowboys16431614466570.275339104
Washington Redskins16351549461663.9824215104.5
Philadelphia Eagles16345556456462.1574813107
Atlanta Falcons1643664144896863341893.9
Jacksonville Jaguars16402614446765.567241192.5
Chicago Bears163855834325666528898.3
New England Patriots16358536430266.863289101.6
New Orleans Saints16385572425067.365331696.7
Miami Dolphins16362592407161.176271189.2
Tampa Bay Buccaneers16391618406563.387231485.2
Pittsburgh Steelers16311488400163.7533110102
San Francisco 49ers16340519397865.580414111.7
Carolina Panthers16425645396565.94921888.3
Green Bay Packers16388631395461.582271484.5
Houston Texans16324591388754.873261182.1
Kansas City Chiefs16339536386863.26526994
Baltimore Ravens16348542381764.258211090.2
Cleveland Browns16325447355972.750246108.2
Buffalo Bills16294476342061.871201187.9
Arizona Cardinals16311468328366.56226699.9
Indianapolis Colts16328501314565.537231189
Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Football | http://www.wolverinestudios.com