Passing Stats

TeamGCompAttYardsPctLgTDIntRating
Pittsburgh Steelers16407665656961.277665124.2
Los Angeles Rams16404701632357.6785819104
New York Giants16325518587462.761496128.3
Atlanta Falcons16554755544073.484389105.1
Oakland Raiders16421585527972595117116.6
Green Bay Packers16423590495471.765339109.1
New York Jets16388611488063.568351299.2
Denver Broncos16407672465760.659311885.6
New England Patriots1637255546126791337107.1
Indianapolis Colts16391627458462.45319690.6
Carolina Panthers16324494434465.680344112.9
Jacksonville Jaguars16358565421563.466331594.4
Buffalo Bills16425688420561.849271384.2
Seattle Seahawks16405635415263.880412289.6
Arizona Cardinals16313536400458.455261189.5
Cincinnati Bengals16388577395967.243321197.3
New Orleans Saints16301443373767.952251499.5
Kansas City Chiefs16323436362874.166397121.6
Dallas Cowboys16342544362662.959181482.6
Philadelphia Eagles16267497361253.772261383.7
Tennessee Titans16334537361162.26217588.6
Los Angeles Chargers16337524360964.35319790.9
Minnesota Vikings16296462359764.17014890.8
Detroit Lions16324504347264.363262283.4
Houston Texans16302484334562.48023495.3
Baltimore Ravens16319508332162.86413586.1
San Francisco 49ers16268455327758.95628795.3
Miami Dolphins16287418324868.74915499.7
Cleveland Browns16260557288446.74811565.4
Chicago Bears16290506276657.366151471
Tampa Bay Buccaneers16268494260654.35010571.8
Washington Commanders16204512198839.84261741.5
Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Football | http://www.wolverinestudios.com