Passing Stats

TeamGCompAttYardsPctLgTDIntRating
San Diego Chargers13282498533056.6794711116.1
Denver Broncos12264437506460.478476130.8
Oakland Raiders12197319442861.890512142.6
New York Jets12227382426559.474456130.8
New York Giants12365590422761.98232995.2
Tennessee Titans12353538406965.684341597.7
Seattle Seahawks1221436940375888319113.8
Cincinnati Bengals12233390402259.7933210111.5
Los Angeles Rams12188315394759.764398132.9
Kansas City Chiefs12230350381965.764354130.9
New Orleans Saints12379540368370.255311497.3
Atlanta Falcons12341524367065.160241985.7
Houston Texans12309516360059.95730993.2
Tampa Bay Buccaneers12329471359969.9612610101.7
Indianapolis Colts12358536356766.86523893.6
Detroit Lions12187287341265.271365138.2
Minnesota Vikings12218379341057.573251296.3
Jacksonville Jaguars12283422335367.149271498.6
Arizona Cardinals12312460333267.887245101.6
Dallas Cowboys12302421329171.792267108.1
Washington Redskins12261424328961.668263103.2
Pittsburgh Steelers12249413317560.364281393.8
Philadelphia Eagles13258410310962.966317104.2
Miami Dolphins12261420307462.184191089.5
San Francisco 49ers12265390306367.9773510110.7
Cleveland Browns12240383303062.783267102.3
New England Patriots12238352291667.668239104.1
Green Bay Packers122543852816665112691.4
Buffalo Bills12250391266763.96114986.1
Chicago Bears12263394261766.87018298.5
Carolina Panthers1221735024096257181384.1
Baltimore Ravens12166502197633.1424842.1
Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Football | http://www.wolverinestudios.com